“Heade eelduste looja”

Uudiste arhiiv

PÜG orienteerumine 26.05.2014

Korraldaja : Põltsamaa Spordikool ja gümnaasium
Rajameister : Maikel Mikson

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   240 Ploovits Termet           PÜG 9a     00:18:09 9p
 2.   236 Metsalu  Hanno            PÜG 9a     00:18:12 9p
 3.   244 Võsar Deivid              PÜG 9a     00:18:18 9p
 4.   241 Põldroos  Kristjan        PÜG 9a     00:20:13 9p
 5.   235 Lääts Siljar              PÜG 9a     00:21:06 9p
 6.   227 Evard Kristo              PÜG 9a     00:21:10 9p
 7.   232 Kaas Margo                PÜG 9a     00:21:26 9p
 8.   238 Nool Tanel                PÜG 9a     00:21:38 9p
 9.   230 Isotamm Martel            PÜG 9a     00:23:05 9p
10.   233 Krimberg Raul             PÜG 9a     00:23:39 9p
11.   243 Vassila Kristjan-Erik     PÜG 9a     00:27:12 9p
12.   237 Miljand Sander            PÜG 9a     00:27:27 9p
13.   229 Helve Joosep              PÜG 9a     00:27:39 9p
      242 Sääsk Targo               PÜG 9a     DQ       9p
      242 Sääsk Targo               PÜG 9a     DQ       9p


  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   185 Saar Siim Hendrik         PÜG 6a     00:20:40 9p
 2.   179 Linnuste Alfred           PÜG 6a     00:21:01 9p
 3.   182 Orav Markus               PÜG 6a     00:21:02 9p
 3.   180 Mägimets Kerly            PÜG 6a     00:21:02 9p
 5.   184 Pullisaar Helar           PÜG 6a     00:22:39 9p
 6.   224 Ütt Kristo                PÜG 6c     00:25:03 9p
 6.   224 Ütt Kristo                PÜG 6c     00:25:03 9p
 8.   190 Visk Kateriine            PÜG 6a     00:29:19 9p
 9.   181 Olup Käty                 PÜG 6a     00:29:22 9p
10.   196 Liiders Kaidi             PÜG 6b     00:31:39 9p
10.   223 Vassiljev Monika          PÜG 6b     00:31:39 9p
12.   205 Tõnson Jan Erik           PÜG 6b     00:32:08 9p
13.   206 Vasar Reljo               PÜG 6b     00:32:48 9p
14.   201 Saar Kaur                 PÜG 6b     00:32:53 9p
15.   197 Miller Anete              PÜG 6b     00:33:11 9p
16.   175 Kukk Joosep               PÜG 6a     00:35:10 9p
17.   191 Hansschmidt Märt          PÜG 6b     00:36:42 9p
18.   198 Olev Ranel-Tanis          PÜG 6b     00:36:55 9p
19.   177 Laisaar Elisabeth         PÜG 6a     00:42:50 9p
20.   211 Laisaar Martin            PÜG 6c     00:42:58 9p
21.   192 Jallai Anna-Liisa         PÜG 6b     00:43:56 9p
22.   214 Moorits Kertu             PÜG 6c     00:44:23 9p
23.   202 ?arinova Merje            PÜG 6b     00:44:30 9p
24.   203 Tatar Elke                PÜG 6b     00:44:36 9p
25.   176 Kulp Kermo                PÜG 6a     00:44:47 9p
26.   174 Kinks Kadri               PÜG 6a     00:44:51 9p
27.   187 Tepp Markus               PÜG 6a     00:44:53 9p
28.   195 Leppik Anette             PÜG 6b     00:45:00 9p
29.   186 Tamm Meelika              PÜG 6a     00:45:40 9p
30.   207 Allik Timo                PÜG 6c     00:46:00 9p
31.   178 Leppik Chris              PÜG 6a     00:46:12 9p
32.   183 Pilv Marten Hendrik       PÜG 6a     00:46:18 9p
33.   200 Rudisaar Sander           PÜG 6b     00:46:55 9p
34.   199 Pähkel Kai                PÜG 6b     00:47:02 9p
35.   194 Kalder Marten             PÜG 6b     00:48:36 9p
36.   172 Arus Juss                 PÜG 6a     00:26:56 8p
37.   210 Kalle Getter              PÜG 6c     00:29:02 8p
38.   208 Ibrus Kaia                PÜG 6c     00:29:03 8p
39.   215 Morgenson Kadi            PÜG 6c     00:29:19 8p
40.   188 Uusküla Benelote          PÜG 6a     00:29:22 8p
40.   213 Maiste Kreete             PÜG 6c     00:29:22 8p
42.   189 Veerla Helena             PÜG 6a     00:33:55 8p
43.   216 Mäll Marten               PÜG 6c     00:40:59 8p
44.   217 Ojasoon Andre             PÜG 6c     00:41:26 8p
45.   221 ?umilin Egert             PÜG 6c     00:41:30 8p
46.   209 Jakobson Robert           PÜG 6c     00:41:48 8p
47.   222 Tuhkur Christian          PÜG 6c     00:41:56 8p
48.   218 Pikver Raiko              PÜG 6c     00:41:57 8p
49.   219 Samoilov Mark             PÜG 6c     00:47:20 7p
49.   220 Sims Raul                 PÜG 6c     00:47:20 7p
51.   193 Kahn Karl-Hendrik         PÜG 6b     00:32:49 4p


  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   136 Nool Karl-Sander          PÜG 10a    00:16:04 9p
 2.   127 Kallasmaa Kaspar          PÜG 10a    00:16:14 9p
 3.   140 Pariis Martin Joonas      PÜG 10a    00:17:11 9p
 4.   137 Nugis Marianne            PÜG 10a    00:23:28 9p
 4.   125 Järfpolt Almendra         PÜG 10a    00:23:28 9p
 6.   155 Kurik Kalmer              PÜG 11b    00:26:27 9p
 7.   156 Kurik Kaspar              PÜG 11b    00:26:40 9p
 8.   149 Vahetusõpilane Pancika    PÜG 10a    00:27:55 9p
 9.   128 Kalmet Merleen            PÜG 10a    00:27:58 9p
10.   138 Omler  Tuuli              PÜG 10a    00:28:05 9p
11.   142 Piirak Susan              PÜG 10a    00:28:08 9p
12.   132 Liiver Kaisa              PÜG 10a    00:28:15 9p
13.   148 Uusküla Saveliin          PÜG 10a    00:28:23 9p
14.   126 Jürjens Liisi             PÜG 10a    00:28:26 9p
15.   144 Pärna Merilin             PÜG 10a    00:28:37 9p
16.   122 Aas Kristjan              PÜG 10a    00:29:47 9p
17.   124 Heiskonen Hannes          PÜG 10a    00:29:59 9p
18.   143 Põder Kaspar              PÜG 10a    00:30:12 9p
19.   153 Kalvist Karina            PÜG 11b    00:33:02 9p
20.   166 Saar Sandra               PÜG 11b    00:33:12 9p
21.   152 Joosta Annika             PÜG 11b    00:33:16 9p
22.   146 Sikk Hendrik              PÜG 10a    00:43:19 9p
23.   147 Terep Kaur                PÜG 10a    00:43:24 9p
24.   123 Haamer Mattias            PÜG 10a    00:18:54 8p
25.   130 Langebraun Indrek         PÜG 10a    00:18:57 8p
26.   129 Kuldmaa Karl Olaf         PÜG 10a    00:19:21 8p
27.   135 Nael Jan                  PÜG 10a    00:19:37 8p
28.   133 Meier Robert              PÜG 10a    00:19:38 8p
29.   134 Must Ester                PÜG 10a    00:46:45 8p
30.   145 Saarse Kadi-Liis          PÜG 10a    00:46:46 8p
31.   131 Lemvald Anett             PÜG 10a    00:46:48 8p
32.   159 Leis Grete Marianne       PÜG 11b    00:37:52 7p
33.   160 Mikk Kelli                PÜG 11b    00:37:53 7p
34.   154 Keis Ilona                PÜG 11b    00:38:01 7p
35.   169 Terep Eliise              PÜG 11b    00:38:02 7p
36.   162 Ojamaa Kristin            PÜG 11b    00:38:04 7p
37.   139 Orr Kadri-Ann             PÜG 10a    00:47:09 6p


  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   103 Kallaste Enrico           PÜG 7b     00:27:03 9p
 2.   109 Märtsin Raiko             PÜG 7b     00:28:03 9p
 3.    97 Sibul Kristo-Martin       PÜG 7a     00:28:04 9p
 4.    85 Isotamm Remi              PÜG 7a     00:28:05 9p
 5.    82 Ellermaa Kristjan         PÜG 7a     00:28:07 9p
 6.   110 Märtsin Raido             PÜG 7b     00:31:13 9p
 7.   111 Orion Kristjan            PÜG 7b     00:39:17 9p
 8.   115 Peets Kauri               PÜG 7b     00:40:44 9p
 9.   114 Palgi Joseph              PÜG 7b     00:42:11 9p
 9.   120 Teesaar Tairo             PÜG 7b     00:42:11 9p
11.   106 Kont Taisy                PÜG 7b     00:47:20 9p
12.   117 Prits Kristin             PÜG 7b     00:47:33 9p
13.    84 Haasma Anry               PÜG 7b     00:41:17 8p
14.    98 Siimer Geidy              PÜG 7a     00:30:26 7p
15.   100 Tõnissalu Karola          PÜG 7a     00:30:32 7p
16.   112 Paabort Merlin            PÜG 7b     00:30:33 7p
17.   113 Paas Jaanika              PÜG 7b     00:30:37 7p
18.   116 Piiskoppel Piia-Liis      PÜG 7b     00:30:42 7p
19.    95 Penijäinen Eneli          PÜG 7a     00:30:43 7p
20.   119 Soolepp Roger-Breben      PÜG 7b     00:37:06 7p
21.    81 Amur  Kristiina           PÜG 7a     00:40:55 7p
22.   107 Kukk Taavi                PÜG 7b     00:42:23 7p
23.    91 Morgenson Jan             PÜG 7a     00:42:28 7p
24.    86 Järva Jorgen              PÜG 7a     00:29:46 6p
25.   108 Leppik Claus              PÜG 7b     00:35:50 6p
26.    87 Jürgenson Marek           PÜG 7b     00:35:53 6p
26.    87 Sepp Karl-Sander          PÜG 7b     00:35:53 6p
28.   105 Kohv Andrus               PÜG 7b     00:36:46 6p
29.    88 Kütt Lasar                PÜG 7a     00:33:46 5p
30.    89 Listra Sthelia            PÜG 7a     00:34:33 5p
31.    92 Mölder Hanna-Liisa        PÜG 7a     00:34:34 5p
32.   101 Vaher Sandra              PÜG 7a     00:42:50 5p
33.    96 Pärnsalu  Kristin         PÜG 7a     00:42:52 5p
34.   121 Vahter Meris              PÜG 7b     00:48:16 5p
35.    99 Šumilin Brenda            PÜG 7a     00:48:19 5p


  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    26 Jürgenson Uku             PÜG 5a     00:24:09 9p
 2.    68 Heil Cris Deivid          PÜG 5c     00:24:10 9p
 3.    74 Miks Madis                PÜG 5c     00:24:15 9p
 4.    79 Susi Marko                PÜG 5c     00:32:55 9p
 5.    71 Lojander Artur Lauri      PÜG 5c     00:32:58 9p
 6.    63 Anniste Artur             PÜG 5c     00:33:00 9p
 7.    52 Kärner Jaan               PÜG 5b     00:38:00 9p
 8.    80 Täht Marcus               PÜG 5c     00:38:07 9p
 9.    54 Linnuste Anette Laureen   PÜG 5b     00:50:35 9p
10.    75 Mäe Agnes                 PÜG 5c     00:50:38 9p
11.    30 Keis Mari-Anni            PÜG 5a     00:50:42 9p
12.    44 Vainu Egle                PÜG 5a     00:55:42 9p
13.    34 Olev Janete               PÜG 5a     00:55:46 9p
14.    41 ?ukovits Margus           PÜG 5a     00:33:09 8p
14.    36 Rump Silver               PÜG 5a     00:33:09 8p
16.    27 Kaju Aleksander Kristo... PÜG 5a     00:33:18 8p
17.    46 Joosta Janari             PÜG 5b     00:36:23 8p
18.    33 Ojala Allan               PÜG 5a     00:37:01 8p
19.    29 Kaur Kristiina            PÜG 5a     00:55:45 8p
20.    38 Siniroht Richard          PÜG 5a     00:31:16 7p
21.    45 Einmann Kevin             PÜG 5b     00:31:17 7p
22.    47 Jõearu Sten               PÜG 5b     00:31:25 7p
23.    59 Rohtla Kristina           PÜG 5b     00:33:44 7p
24.    62 Turro Railis              PÜG 5b     00:33:49 7p
25.    49 Kangro Carolin            PÜG 5b     00:33:53 7p
26.    50 Kasvo Kristjan            PÜG 5b     00:35:10 7p
27.    64 Auli Gerda Kadi           PÜG 5c     00:35:25 7p
28.    51 Kill Kerttu Eliis         PÜG 5b     00:35:26 7p
29.    57 Peters Adele Maria        PÜG 5b     00:35:31 7p
30.    70 Kuus Eliise               PÜG 5c     00:38:20 7p
31.    72 Mikfelt Anett             PÜG 5c     00:38:25 7p
31.    76 Nõmmik Birgit             PÜG 5c     00:38:25 7p
33.    61 Savot?kin Imre            PÜG 5b     00:40:28 7p
34.    65 Eensalu Taneli            PÜG 5c     00:40:34 7p
35.    60 Saksniit Hart             PÜG 5b     00:40:36 7p
36.    35 Penijäinen Eveli          PÜG 5a     00:57:15 7p
37.    39 Soovik Ingely             PÜG 5a     00:57:16 7p
38.    43 Topper Terje              PÜG 5a     00:57:20 7p
39.    25 Juhkam Keven              PÜG 5a     00:30:32 6p
40.    32 Link Mairo                PÜG 5a     00:30:42 6p
41.    69 Kiens Katrin              PÜG 5c     00:28:22 5p
42.    67 Haab Annamarii            PÜG 5c     00:28:27 5p
43.    77 Paas Eidi                 PÜG 5c     00:33:59 5p
44.    73 Mikk Nathali              PÜG 5c     00:34:04 5p
45.    66 Glaser Angelika           PÜG 5c     00:34:05 5p
46.    53 Laisaar Triin             PÜG 5b     00:39:10 5p
47.    55 Lippur Stella             PÜG 5b     00:39:11 5p
47.    55 Lippur Stella             PÜG 5b     00:39:11 5p
49.    58 Pärna Roberta             PÜG 5b     00:39:18 5p
49.    58 Pärna Roberta             PÜG 5b     00:39:18 5p
51.    48 Kala Karit Kristina       PÜG 5b     00:32:39 1p
52.    37 Siiber Kristel            PÜG 5a     00:32:42 1p
53.    28 Kangur Greete             PÜG 5a     00:32:45 1p
 
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    24 Villemson Kristo          PÜG 9d     00:23:54 9p
 2.    23 Valdma Aron               PÜG 9d     00:23:59 9p
 3.    14 Heuer Herman              PÜG 9d     00:25:35 9p
 4.    13 Müür Jan                  PÜG 9d     00:25:39 9p
 5.     1 Aljas Kaimo               PÜG 9d     00:25:44 9p
 6.    15 Pikson Riivo              PÜG 9d     00:25:47 9p
 7.    21 Saar Filip Sander         PÜG 9d     00:25:48 9p
 8.     4 Jalajas  Kaarel           PÜG 9d     00:26:06 9p
 9.    22 Sims Kristjan             PÜG 9d     00:26:16 9p
10.    10 Kärt Egert                PÜG 9d     00:28:29 9p
11.    17 Härm Vladislav            PÜG 9d     00:31:50 9p
12.     2 Alnek Hanna-Luisa         PÜG 9d     00:32:47 9p
13.     6 Jürjens Gerta             PÜG 9d     00:21:05 8p
13.    19 Pähkel Britta             PÜG 9d     00:21:05 8p
15.    16 Pook Anett                PÜG 9d     00:29:31 8p
16.     8 Kukk Sandra               PÜG 9d     00:29:43 8p
17.     7 Koll Getter               PÜG 9d     00:29:46 8p
18.     9 Kundla Lii                PÜG 9d     00:29:47 8p
19.     3 Arula Triinu              PÜG 9d     00:29:49 8p
20.    12 Linnuste Silvia           PÜG 9d     00:29:53 8p
21.    20 Roos Heleen               PÜG 9d     00:25:48 7p
22.    18 Puusepp Berit             PÜG 9d     00:25:56 7p