“Heade eelduste looja”

Uudiste arhiiv

PÜG orienteerumine

26.-27. mai 2015

11a
 #     NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     2 Terep Kaur                PÜG 11a    00:18:41 10p
 2.    14 Meier Robert              PÜG 11a    00:24:05 10p
 3.     8 Kuldmaa Karl Olaf         PÜG 11a    00:24:11 10p
 4.    13 Langebraun Indrek         PÜG 11a    00:24:13 10p
 5.     4 Piir Lenard               PÜG 11a    00:24:21 10p
 6.     9 Heiskonen Hannes          PÜG 11a    00:24:31 10p
 7.    19 Järfpolt Almendra         PÜG 11a    00:25:50 10p
 8.    24 Nugis Marianne            PÜG 11a    00:25:51 10p
 9.    15 Piirak Susan              PÜG 11a    00:25:56 10p
10.    25 Uusküla Saveliin          PÜG 11a    00:30:17 10p
11.    18 Pärna Merilin             PÜG 11a    00:30:27 10p
12.    17 Jürjens Liisi             PÜG 11a    00:32:40 10p
13.    23 Kalmet Merleen            PÜG 11a    00:32:48 10p
14.    26 Omler Tuuli               PÜG 11a    00:32:49 10p
14.    21 Liiver Kaisa              PÜG 11a    00:32:49 10p
16.    20 Must Ester                PÜG 11a    00:42:17 10p
17.    16 Lemvald Anett             PÜG 11a    00:42:21 10p
       22 Orr Kadri-Ann             PÜG 11a    DQ       8p
       22 Orr Kadri-Ann             PÜG 11a    DQ       8p
11bc
 #     NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    30 Lilleoja Silver           PÜG 11b    00:19:06 10p
 2.    31 Roos Rasmus               PÜG 11b    00:19:09 10p
 3.    58 Kirtsi Kauri              PÜG 11c    00:19:12 10p
 4.    32 Ojassoo Reijo             PÜG 11b    00:19:27 10p
 5.    53 Juhkam Enn Jörgen         PÜG 11c    00:26:29 10p
 6.    54 Vanin Sten Robin          PÜG 11c    00:26:34 10p
 7.    69 Miiler Maarja-Liis        PÜG 11c    00:33:59 10p
 8.    63 Sinimets Sandra           PÜG 11c    00:34:03 10p
 9.    70 Vaht Kaisa                PÜG 11c    00:34:09 10p
10.    42 Kolts Keidi               PÜG 11b    00:35:43 10p
11.    40 Penijäinen Kaisa          PÜG 11b    00:35:52 10p
12.    74 Susi Katriin              PÜG 11c    00:37:26 10p
13.    73 Ilves Karmel              PÜG 11c    00:37:29 10p
14.    61 Pikver Laura              PÜG 11c    00:38:34 10p
15.    72 Lepiste Kristina          PÜG 11c    00:38:37 10p
16.    38 Saarelaid Nele            PÜG 11b    00:38:42 10p
17.    35 Siimer Greete-Ly          PÜG 11b    00:38:43 10p
18.    45 Pärn Ingel                PÜG 11b    00:38:45 10p
18.    46 Tähnas Liina              PÜG 11b    00:38:45 10p
20.    37 Oja Laura                 PÜG 11b    00:39:27 10p
21.    41 Tali Krete                PÜG 11b    00:39:31 10p
22.    68 Põldmaa Laura             PÜG 11c    00:20:22 9p
23.    64 Meinberg Katherine        PÜG 11c    00:20:29 9p
24.    29 Schults Mauri             PÜG 11b    00:30:27 9p
25.    27 Aru Tormis                PÜG 11b    00:30:33 9p
26.    43 Sõmera Andra              PÜG 11b    00:44:02 9p
27.    65 Aasna Ene-Ly              PÜG 11c    00:46:26 9p
28.    66 Kivi Lisett               PÜG 11c    00:46:31 9p
29.    28 Liiv Marten               PÜG 11b    00:23:43 8p
30.    33 Morgenson Rene            PÜG 11b    00:24:10 8p
31.    52 Metsalu Illar             PÜG 11c    00:24:22 8p
32.    39 Jürgenson Maarika         PÜG 11b    00:39:36 8p
33.    57 Siimula Martin            PÜG 11c    00:41:19 8p
34.    56 Kohv Rait                 PÜG 11c    00:12:15 4p
35.    55 Oja Rando                 PÜG 11c    00:12:18 4p
10ab
 #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               ">
 1.   308 Kikkas Taavi              PÜG 10a    00:21:04 10p
 2.   301 Joosep Ragnar             PÜG 10a    00:21:17 10p
 3.   296 Miljand Sander            PÜG 10b    00:24:13 10p
 4.   317 Pook Anett                PÜG 10a    00:25:35 10p
 5.   318 Kukk Sandra               PÜG 10a    00:25:39 10p
 6.   314 Pähkel Britta             PÜG 10a    00:25:41 10p
 7.   306 Vassila Kristjan-Erik     PÜG 10a    00:26:16 10p
 8.   322 Roos Heleen               PÜG 10a    00:26:18 10p
 9.   319 Kundla Lii                PÜG 10a    00:26:38 10p
10.   316 Koll Getter               PÜG 10a    00:26:50 10p
11.   303 Saks Sander               PÜG 10a    00:31:15 10p
12.   309 Põldroos Kristjan         PÜG 10a    00:34:10 10p
13.   307 Evard Kristo              PÜG 10a    00:34:23 10p
14.   294 Lääts Siljar              PÜG 10a    00:36:09 10p
15.   305 Müür Jan                  PÜG 10a    00:21:31 9p
16.   300 Aljas Kaimo               PÜG 10a    00:21:47 9p
17.   302 Alex Lojander             PÜG 10b    00:21:53 9p
18.   298 Heuer Herman              PÜG 10a    00:22:06 9p
19.   321 Goldin Karmen             PÜG 10a    00:35:06 9p
20.   320 Koort Annabel             PÜG 10a    00:43:18 9p
9ab
 #     NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   119 Lehtla Annabel            PÜG 9b     00:21:08 10p
 2.   109 Kükker Annika             PÜG 9b     00:22:22 10p
 3.   117 Kaasik Hanna-Brita        PÜG 9b     00:22:47 10p
 4.   114 Kaas Kati                 PÜG 9b     00:22:50 10p
 5.   116 Kondas Britha             PÜG 9b     00:22:53 10p
 6.    91 Janvest Getlin            PÜG 9a     00:25:28 10p
 7.    88 Saar Anete                PÜG 9a     00:25:30 10p
 8.   102 Maiste Janar              PÜG 9b     00:26:13 10p
 9.   105 Kuum Ardo                 PÜG 9b     00:26:17 10p
10.    95 Põldma Liisbet            PÜG 9a     00:31:16 10p
11.    80 Kivikangur Henri          PÜG 9a     00:33:33 10p
12.   107 Sikk Kai                  PÜG 9b     00:33:39 10p
13.    78 Savitsch Andero           PÜG 9a     00:34:11 10p
14.    85 Toming Karina             PÜG 9a     00:40:02 10p
15.    98 Ojamaa Karl Kerdo         PÜG 9b     00:41:30 10p
16.   106 Toomla Silver             PÜG 9b     00:47:19 10p
16.   106 Toomla Silver             PÜG 9b     00:47:19 10p
18.   101 Paas Jaan                 PÜG 9b     00:47:43 10p
19.   103 Põldma Henrik             PÜG 9b     00:47:54 10p
20.   110 Tiit Michelle Marie El... PÜG 9b     00:22:32 9p
21.    82 Edala Sten                PÜG 9a     00:26:32 9p
22.   104 Siilbek Sander            PÜG 9b     00:26:57 9p
23.   115 Karing Kätlin             PÜG 9b     00:39:48 9p
24.   118 Pedosk Ann                PÜG 9b     00:39:49 9p
25.   108 Isotamm Mia-Rosita        PÜG 9b     00:39:50 9p
26.    92 Tiku Katre                PÜG 9a     00:45:22 9p
27.    89 Miller Marit              PÜG 9a     00:46:51 9p
28.    86 Otsus Kaisa               PÜG 9a     00:41:35 8p
29.    76 Jallai Aivo               PÜG 9a     00:43:52 8p
30.   100 Rajasoo Rasmus            PÜG 9b     00:45:24 8p
31.    84 Räni Gerli                PÜG 9a     00:26:21 7p
32.    79 Must Margus               PÜG 9a     00:45:33 7p
33.    87 Pensa Aliise              PÜG 9a     00:48:30 7p
34.    93 Riipus Carolin            PÜG 9a     00:48:32 7p
35.    96 Üleoja Heili              PÜG 9a     00:49:34 7p
35.    90 Viks Sandra               PÜG 9a     00:49:34 7p
37.   112 Tint Linda                PÜG 9b     00:25:09 4p
38.   113 All Eva-Kaisa             PÜG 9b     00:25:16 4p
39.   111 Jefimov Geisi             PÜG 9b     00:25:23 4p
40.    99 Köster Raito              PÜG 9b     00:32:35 3p
8c PS: Ülejäänud 8c kiibid ei käinud pordist START läbi.
 #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   132 Savotškin Markus          PÜG 8c     00:29:48 10p
 2.   131 Maikalu Samuel Axel       PÜG 8c     00:34:14 10p
 3.   144 Ojala Dianna              PÜG 8c     00:41:26 10p
 4.   138 Kallasmaa Anette          PÜG 8c     00:45:09 10p
      137 Nurka Sirli-Mai           PÜG 8c     DQ       10p
 6.   140 Koho Grete                PÜG 8c     00:32:46 9p
 6.   123 Arula Kertu               PÜG 8c     00:32:46 9p
 8.   125 Timm Aleks                PÜG 8c     00:37:49 7p
8ab
 #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   259 Paavel Mairo              PÜG 8a     00:23:01 10p
 2.   258 Morgenson Jan             PÜG 8a     00:23:02 10p
 3.   277 Heinmäe Kristjan          PÜG 8b     00:23:22 10p
 4.   283 Haasma Anry               PÜG 8b     00:24:58 10p
 5.   281 Jürgenson Marek           PÜG 8b     00:25:16 10p
 6.   273 Amur Kristiina            PÜG 8a     00:26:04 10p
 7.   260 Isotamm Remi              PÜG 8a     00:30:01 10p
 8.   256 Sibul Kristo-Martin       PÜG 8a     00:30:02 10p
 9.   257 Epro Enari                PÜG 8a     00:30:05 10p
10.   271 Listra Sthelia            PÜG 8a     00:30:49 10p
11.   268 Paabort Merlin            PÜG 8a     00:31:06 10p
12.   286 Kukk Taavi                PÜG 8b     00:41:09 10p
13.   282 Kasvo Kevin               PÜG 8b     00:41:32 10p
14.   280 Kohv Andrus               PÜG 8b     00:41:33 10p
15.   279 Sepp Karl-Sander          PÜG 8b     00:21:38 9p
16.   288 Peets Kauri               PÜG 8b     00:27:18 9p
17.   275 Märtsin Raido             PÜG 8b     00:29:10 9p
18.   291 Paas Jaanika              PÜG 8b     00:51:18 9p
19.   289 Penijäinen Eneli          PÜG 8b     00:51:33 9p
20.   274 Kallaste Enrico           PÜG 8b     00:15:13 8p
21.   276 Märtsin Raiko             PÜG 8b     00:15:16 8p
22.   285 Palgi Joseph              PÜG 8b     00:16:39 8p
23.   272 Vaher Sandra              PÜG 8a     00:40:15 8p
24.   266 Siimer Geidy              PÜG 8a     00:40:32 8p
25.   265 Pärnsalu Kristin          PÜG 8a     00:41:10 8p
26.   293 Kont Taisy                PÜG 8b     00:47:12 8p
27.   292 Nõmmik Liis-Mariliin      PÜG 8b     00:47:54 8p
28.   267 Tõnissalu Karola          PÜG 8a     00:51:02 6p
29.   261 Martin Kert               PÜG 8a     00:23:29 1p
7abc
 #    NR  Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   350 Saar Kaur                 PÜG 7b     00:18:22 10p
 2.   146 Saar Siim Hendrik         PÜG 7c     00:18:23 10p
 3.   152 Kuusk Mihkel              PÜG 7c     00:18:28 10p
 4.   349 Pall Andero               PÜG 7b     00:18:33 10p
 5.   363 Orav Markus               PÜG 7c     00:23:28 10p
 5.   164 Mägimets Kerly            PÜG 7c     00:23:28 10p
 7.   154 Leppik Anette             PÜG 7c     00:24:16 10p
 8.   163 Morgenson Kadi            PÜG 7c     00:24:19 10p
 9.   161 King Chrystal             PÜG 7c     00:24:39 10p
10.   157 Moroz Karoliine           PÜG 7c     00:24:40 10p
11.   344 Vasar Reljo               PÜG 7b     00:25:00 10p
12.   346 Pilv Marten Hendrik       PÜG 7b     00:25:28 10p
13.   352 Tepp Markus               PÜG 7b     00:26:00 10p
14.   364 Mäll Marten               PÜG 7c     00:26:26 10p
15.   366 Ütt Kristo                PÜG 7c     00:26:33 10p
16.   145 Kukk Joosep               PÜG 7c     00:26:38 10p
17.   158 Uusküla Benelote          PÜG 7c     00:27:25 10p
18.   155 Olup Käty                 PÜG 7c     00:27:36 10p
19.   331 Reinsalu Christover       PÜG 7a     00:28:07 10p
20.   160 Miller Anete              PÜG 7c     00:28:12 10p
21.   347 Hansschmidt Märt          PÜG 7b     00:28:14 10p
22.   156 Visk Kateriine            PÜG 7c     00:28:34 10p
23.   159 Veerla Helena             PÜG 7c     00:29:04 10p
24.   362 Linnuste Alfred           PÜG 7c     00:30:07 10p
25.   162 Maiste Kreete             PÜG 7c     00:30:26 10p
26.   147 Allik Timo                PÜG 7c     00:30:45 10p
26.   151 Samoilov Mark             PÜG 7c     00:30:45 10p
28.   329 Laisaar Martin            PÜG 7a     00:32:07 10p
29.   348 Sibul Renee               PÜG 7b     00:32:24 10p
30.   343 Rudisaar Sander           PÜG 7b     00:32:25 10p
31.   332 Pikver Raiko              PÜG 7a     00:32:39 10p
32.   333 Jakobson Robert           PÜG 7a     00:32:47 10p
33.   148 Sims Raul                 PÜG 7c     00:36:14 10p
34.   356 Tatar Elke                PÜG 7b     00:36:22 10p
35.   353 Žarinova Merje            PÜG 7b     00:36:24 10p
36.   355 Seeder Tagne              PÜG 7b     00:36:27 10p
37.   153 Olev Ranel-Tanis          PÜG 7c     00:37:14 10p
38.   351 Kahn Karl-Hendrik         PÜG 7b     00:38:42 10p
39.   345 Kalder Marten             PÜG 7b     00:38:45 10p
40.   149 Kulp Kermo                PÜG 7c     00:40:06 10p
41.   341 Kalle Getter              PÜG 7a     00:28:54 9p
42.   338 Ibrus Kaia                PÜG 7a     00:28:57 9p
43.   357 Tamm Meelika              PÜG 7b     00:31:42 9p
44.   340 Moorits Kertu             PÜG 7a     00:32:32 9p
45.   336 Pensa Adriana             PÜG 7a     00:32:42 9p
46.   354 Jallai Anna-Liisa         PÜG 7b     00:37:40 9p
47.   359 Pärnsalu Diana            PÜG 7b     00:37:43 9p
48.   358 Liiders Kaidi             PÜG 7b     00:38:11 9p
49.   361 Pähkel Kai                PÜG 7b     00:57:55 8p
50.   150 Tõnson Jan Erik           PÜG 7c     00:27:56 7p
50.   365 Pullisaar Helar           PÜG 7c     00:27:56 7p
52.   342 Laisaar Elisabeth         PÜG 7a     00:28:13 7p
53.   328 Tuhkur Christian          PÜG 7a     00:44:23 7p
54.   327 Ojasoon Andre             PÜG 7a     00:44:37 7p
6abc
 #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   243 Susi Marko                PÜG 6c     00:22:08 10p
 2.   239 Eensalu Taneli            PÜG 6c     00:22:13 10p
 3.   241 Lojander Artur Lauri      PÜG 6c     00:22:22 10p
 4.   240 Heil Cris Deivid          PÜG 6c     00:22:54 10p
 5.   196 Ojala Allan               PÜG 6a     00:28:22 10p
 6.   237 Paju Kert                 PÜG 6c     00:30:12 10p
 7.   198 žukovits Margus           PÜG 6a     00:30:18 10p
 8.   195 Rump Silver               PÜG 6a     00:31:06 10p
 9.   219 Kasvo Kristjan            PÜG 6b     00:31:48 10p
10.   218 Savotškin Imre            PÜG 6b     00:31:49 10p
11.   217 Saksniit Hart             PÜG 6b     00:31:53 10p
12.   235 Andrejev Aleksei          PÜG 6c     00:34:01 10p
13.   234 Täht Marcus               PÜG 6c     00:34:12 10p
14.   250 Nõmmik Birgit             PÜG 6c     00:40:20 10p
15.   248 Mikk Nathali              PÜG 6c     00:40:34 10p
16.   247 Auli Gerda Kadi           PÜG 6c     00:40:41 10p
17.   246 Kiens Katrin              PÜG 6c     00:40:50 10p
18.   222 Einmann Kevin             PÜG 6b     00:41:59 10p
19.   221 Jõearu Sten               PÜG 6b     00:42:01 10p
20.   224 Laisaar Triin             PÜG 6b     00:43:19 10p
21.   226 Linnuste Anette Laureen   PÜG 6b     00:43:44 10p
22.   245 Glaser Angelika           PÜG 6c     00:50:17 10p
23.   244 Paas Eidi                 PÜG 6c     00:50:18 10p
24.   207 Heinmäe Laura             PÜG 6a     00:59:10 10p
25.   205 Penijäinen Eveli          PÜG 6a     00:59:26 10p
26.   204 Must Lauriita             PÜG 6a     00:59:34 10p
27.   236 Jõe Märtin                PÜG 6c     00:25:15 9p
28.   238 Miks Madis                PÜG 6c     00:26:24 9p
29.   242 Anniste Artur             PÜG 6c     00:26:36 9p
30.   252 Mäe Agnes                 PÜG 6c     00:35:59 9p
31.   251 Kuus Eliise               PÜG 6c     00:36:51 9p
31.   249 Mikfelt Anett             PÜG 6c     00:36:51 9p
33.   199 Toomla Sigvar             PÜG 6a     00:41:46 9p
34.   202 Siniroht Richard          PÜG 6a     00:44:12 9p
35.   200 Link Mairo                PÜG 6a     00:44:23 9p
36.   213 Topper Terje              PÜG 6a     00:51:13 9p
37.   209 Soovik Ingely             PÜG 6a     00:52:26 9p
38.   197 Kaju Aleksander Kristo... PÜG 6a     00:29:22 8p
39.   210 Kütt Saara                PÜG 6a     00:43:41 8p
39.   208 Siiber Kristel            PÜG 6a     00:43:41 8p
41.   206 Keis Mari-Anni            PÜG 6a     00:46:50 8p
42.   227 Peters Adele Maria        PÜG 6b     00:37:30 7p
43.   229 Pärna Roberta             PÜG 6b     00:37:33 7p
43.   223 Lippur Stella             PÜG 6b     00:37:33 7p
45.   214 Stroom Helena             PÜG 6a     00:45:13 7p
46.   225 Kangro Carolin            PÜG 6b     00:25:37 5p
47.   231 Turro Railis              PÜG 6b     00:25:45 5p
48.   233 Lutter Eliise             PÜG 6b     00:25:48 5p
49.   211 Vainu Egle                PÜG 6a     00:28:07 5p
50.   203 Olev Janete               PÜG 6a     00:28:08 5p
50.   212 Kaur Kristiina            PÜG 6a     00:28:08 5p
52.   228 Kala Karit Kristina       PÜG 6b     00:25:25 4p
53.   215 Kangur Greete             PÜG 6a     00:25:26 4p
54.   232 Kill Kerttu Eliis         PÜG 6b     00:25:31 4p
55.   201 Uudam Germo               PÜG 6a     00:28:07 4p
      253 Haab Annamarii            PÜG 6c     DQ       3p
4ab
 #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   412 Penijäinen Aleks          PÜG 4a     00:43:34 10p
 2.   409 Glaser Arles              PÜG 4a     00:43:52 10p
 3.   411 Siimer Rando              PÜG 4a     00:43:57 10p
 4.   437 Saar Roger                PÜG 4b     00:45:14 10p
 5.   436 Jalajas Andre             PÜG 4b     00:45:17 10p
 6.   419 Otsus Koit                PÜG 4a     00:46:57 10p
 7.   410 Kirsel Markus             PÜG 4a     00:55:54 10p
 8.   415 Jukk Mihkel               PÜG 4a     00:56:02 10p
 9.   444 Pajo Lisa                 PÜG 4b     01:01:56 10p
10.   444 Kasemaa Eliias            PÜG 4b     01:03:20 10p
11.   450 Sagar Älis                PÜG 4b     01:03:47 10p
12.   444 Jõgiste Kertu             PÜG 4b     01:03:53 10p
13.   446 Petter Haldja             PÜG 4b     01:03:54 10p
14.   442 Steptšenko Vladlena       PÜG 4b     01:04:05 10p
15.   444 Soolepp Robin-Robert      PÜG 4b     01:05:14 10p
      444 Venno Kristjan            PÜG 4b     NA       10p
17.   417 Siilbek Oliver            PÜG 4a     00:44:26 9p
18.   413 Ast Egert                 PÜG 4a     00:44:29 9p
19.   414 Kikas Kaspar              PÜG 4a     00:44:30 9p
20.   424 Kens Kirke Karinee        PÜG 4a     00:48:10 9p
21.   426 Pook Iris                 PÜG 4a     00:48:18 9p
22.   418 Tõnson Albert             PÜG 4a     00:52:21 9p
23.   441 Helmerand Sander          PÜG 4b     00:58:23 9p
24.   434 Saar Kiur                 PÜG 4b     00:58:26 9p
25.   429 Kolts Karoliina           PÜG 4a     01:02:00 9p
26.   423 Malinen Pirjo             PÜG 4a     01:02:03 9p
27.   447 Pülsü Rebeka              PÜG 4b     01:03:33 9p
28.   425 Savotškin Karola          PÜG 4a     01:05:21 9p
29.   427 Mikk Marleen              PÜG 4a     01:05:27 9p
30.   435 Zäuram Kevin              PÜG 4b     00:50:19 8p
31.   433 Lember Ken-Janek          PÜG 4b     00:50:23 8p
32.   440 Vettik Sander             PÜG 4b     00:59:32 7p
33.   438 Koll Sander               PÜG 4b     01:00:37 7p
34.   432 Meier Ruuben              PÜG 4b     01:00:38 7p
35.   416 Kärner Renee              PÜG 4a     01:03:31 6p
3ab
 #     NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   405 Savotškin Laura-Liis      PÜG 3b     01:10:09 9p
 2.   407 Miks Margit               PÜG 3b     01:10:11 9p
 3.   381 Allik Violeta             PÜG 3a     01:21:10 9p
 4.   383 Mäe Anu                   PÜG 3a     01:21:22 9p
 5.   385 Sakk Alice                PÜG 3a     01:21:29 9p
 5.   406 Mägi Anna-Liisa           PÜG 3b     01:21:29 9p
 7.   403 Järva Johanna             PÜG 3b     01:21:33 9p
 8.   386 Lints Kristin             PÜG 3a     01:21:35 9p
 9.   374 Merivee Gennert           PÜG 3a     01:04:21 8p
10.   395 Paju Andre                PÜG 3b     01:09:47 8p
11.   390 Kundla Sten               PÜG 3b     01:16:54 8p
12.   379 Heinmäe Kristo            PÜG 3a     01:17:26 8p
13.   397 Kuusik Mihkel             PÜG 3b     01:42:32 8p
14.   389 Mitt Taavet               PÜG 3b     01:42:41 8p
15.   393 Penijäinen Sander         PÜG 3b     01:42:48 8p
16.   368 Suursaar Martin           PÜG 3a     00:35:38 7p
17.   376 Vasar Renee               PÜG 3a     00:35:40 7p
18.   371 Künnap Ranar              PÜG 3a     00:36:09 7p
19.   370 Kalmet Tauri              PÜG 3a     00:36:10 7p
20.   388 Nieländer Andreas         PÜG 3b     00:45:21 7p
21.   398 Rudisaar Rainis           PÜG 3b     00:45:24 7p
22.   401 Must Marek                PÜG 3b     00:45:30 7p
23.   384 Pruus Gerda               PÜG 3a     01:04:17 7p
24.   380 Täht Rasmus               PÜG 3a     01:04:24 7p
25.   372 Kinks Juhan               PÜG 3a     01:04:36 7p
26.   382 Vaher Lisett              PÜG 3a     01:04:37 7p
27.   404 Timm Aliis                PÜG 3b     01:04:39 7p
28.   373 Pärn Karl-Danil           PÜG 3a     01:04:44 7p
29.   391 Põldaru Endo              PÜG 3b     01:42:33 7p